Oxroad 2013 - Härkätien Ultrajuoksu
Väliajat
© Tammelan Ryske
MYL; M50; NYL; N50;
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Väliaika Ero
1. 19 Klasila Janne FMR 3.29.09,4
2. 42 Penttinen Pasi Karsu, Karelian seikkuilu 3.34.03,0t 4.53,5
3. 45 Gould Simon Whitley Bay / UK 3.58.33,5 29.24,0
4. 4 Atkin Chris Whitley Bay / UK 3.58.33,7 29.24,3
5. 44 Ranta Kari Järvenpää 4.03.03,2 33.53,8
6. 7 Haavisto Petri Wihan kilometrit 4.03.03,9 33.54,4
7. 52 Toivanen Antti FMR 4.08.11,6 39.02,1
8. 33 Lumme Eero Northern Ultra Trail Serv 4.09.25,6 40.16,1
9. 13 Ilva Markus Team Rahola 4.09.26,7 40.17,2
10. 58 Virtanen Kari Parolan Rosolli Oy 4.10.45,2 41.35,8
11. 49 Soini Jaakko EVLI sports club 4.10.50,7 41.41,2
12. 26 Lehtimäki Harri Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 4.11.16,0 42.06,6
13. 54 Tuomaala Jarkko Jyväskylä 4.14.38,2 45.28,8
14. 32 Liukka Mikko Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoul 4.16.46,2 47.36,7
15. 12 Huomo Vilppu Espoo 4.25.20,2 56.10,7
16. 47 Siljander Ilpo Endurance 4.27.20,9 58.11,4
17. 34 Lähepelto Matti Endurance 4.31.13,5 62.04,1
18. 38 Nieminen Samuli Kälviän Tarmo 4.31.15,5 62.06,0
19. 43 Päivärinta Juha Somero 4.32.11,4 63.02,0
20. 22 Kuusi Sami Nocando Marathon Club 4.32.12,6 63.03,1
21. 8 Harley Toni Marathon MC 4.36.07,4 66.57,9
22. 56 Welling Petri Endurance 4.44.30,9 75.21,5
23. 37 Nieminen Mikko Espoon Etanat 4.44.44,4 75.35,0
24. 53 Tommola Ville Endurance 4.46.02,7 76.53,2
25. 57 Villilä Tomi Endurance 4.48.34,7 79.25,3
26. 9 Hietanen Juha Endurance 4.55.04,4 85.55,0
27. 39 Nirgi Ailar Tallinna /EST 5.01.24,5 92.15,0
28. 35 Maasikrand Mart Estonian Ultrarunners Tea 5.02.01,6 92.52,1
29. 46 Silenius Matti Orimattila 5.09.27,6 100.18,2
30. 16 Kajaus Tero Sikakorven Sisu 5.09.29,6 100.20,2
31. 30 Lindholm Tero Endurance 5.18.13,5 109.04,0
32. 1 Aaltonen Mikko Team Rahola 5.25.25,2 116.15,8
33. 20 Korpela Janne Forssa 5.37.29,8 128.20,3
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Väliaika Ero
1. 3 Anttila Hannu Endurance 3.38.02,1
2. 40 Nurkka Esa Endurance 4.09.24,2 31.22,1
3. 48 Sivosavi Veikko Turku 4.12.22,6 34.20,5
4. 31 Lindsten Ari Endurance 4.14.04,5 36.02,3
5. 5 Eho Pertti Peräkylän Ponnistus 4.20.02,5 42.00,3
6. 21 Koskinen Markku Häjyt/Turku 4.23.01,5 44.59,3
7. 24 Kytömäki Pekka Endurance 4.31.19,0 53.16,9
8. 23 Kvarfordt Kjell Fredrikshofs FIF 4.42.14,5 64.12,4
9. 15 Järvelä Jukka Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 4.50.04,5 72.02,3
10. 25 Lahti Rauno Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 4.55.56,5 77.54,4
11. 51 Syrjälä Timo Somerniemen Veikot 5.09.01,4 90.59,3
12. 14 Jokela Petteri Espoo 5.10.49,3 92.47,2
13. 36 Niemelä Juha Endurance 5.33.30,0 115.27,9
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Väliaika Ero
1. 17 Kankaanmäki Marianne Endurance 4.07.58,8
2. 41 Ossberg Anu Team Rahola 4.09.27,7 1.28,9
3. 11 Honkonen Teija Perhon Kiri 4.27.18,7 19.19,9
4. 28 Lehtinen Petra Advolex 4.51.18,1 43.19,3
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Väliaika Ero
1. 18 Kankaanpää Marja Endurance 4.49.41,7
2. 55 Tähkävuori Maria Endurance 4.59.30,7 9.48,9
Sarjaluettelo